Loading...

Technical Screener Trading Campus Eye As on     IST   

Screener Alert

All     Boomerang-I     Boomerang-II    
Gunshot     Rider     Gap    
Rocket-1     Rocket-2     Insider    
Signal TimeScripsAlert priceLTPStrategy
Signal TimeScripsAlert priceLTPStrategy

Screener (Level-I)

BaseViolation :
Five(Bullish):HDFC
Five(Bearish):ADANIPORTS,ASIANPAINT,BAJAJ-AUTO,BAJAJFINSV,BAJFINANCE,BHARTIARTL,BPCL,CIPLA,COALINDIA,DRREDDY,EICHERMOT,GAIL,GRASIM,HEROMOTOCO,HINDALCO,IBULHSGFIN,INDUSINDBK,INFRATEL,ITC,LT
Fifteen(Bullish):HDFC,HDFCBANK,IOC,ONGC
Fifteen(Bearish):GAIL,POWERGRID
Hour(Bullish):HDFCBANK,IOC,ONGC
Hour(Bearish):DRREDDY,HCLTECH,HINDALCO,TECHM,WIPRO
Consolidation :
Consolidating(O+C)
Consolidating(H-L)
Boomerang-I (Bullish) :
ScripsOpenHighLowClose
Boomerang-I (Bearish) :
-----
Boomerang-II (Bullish) :
ScripsOpenHighLowClose
Boomerang-II (Bearish) :
-----
Rider (Bullish) :
-----
Rider (Bearish) :
ScripsOpenHighLowClose
Gunshot (Bullish) :
ScripsOpenHighLowClose
Gunshot (Bearish) :
ScripsOpenHighLowClose
Rocket-1 :
ScripsOpenHighLowClose
Rocket-2 :
ScripsOpenHighLowClose
Insider :
ScripsOpenHighLowClose
Gap Up :
-----
Gap Down :
ScripsOpenPrev.CloseGap %Year's Low
ONGC136137.1-0.8134.75
RELIANCE10661090.25-2.22862.65
BHARTIARTL288294.95-2.36276.85
MARUTI7240.57350.5-1.56500
HDFCBANK20562088.75-1.571809.3
TATASTEEL495.6502.85-1.44486.15
HDFC18781906.5-1.491644.5
ICICIBANK337.4346.35-2.58256.5
BPCL326330.25-1.29238.55
ScripsStrategyOpenHighLowClose